Eind 9 wk 25

Liefhebber ringnr.
1Comb. Van Rooy91488219994,1
2Comb. Van Rooy91488169988,2
3Comb. Van Rooy91488269984,3
4Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665339980,4
5Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665449976,5
6Boon v.d. Heuvel91664999962,7
7Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665309954,9
8Comb. V.d. Berg91032669925,3
9Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665459923,5
10Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665779921,6
11Bakker Alblas91664229913,7
12Comb. De Jong van Kampen96236289902,0
13Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665709900,0
14Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665379843,1
15Comb. Van Rooy91488159807,8
16H. Bouwmeester & Zn91664889802,0
17Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665409796,1
18Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665749788,2
19Comb. V.d. Berg91505009759,6
20Boon v.d. Heuvel91664959756,9
21H. Bouwmeester & Zn91664939754,9
22Mandy v.d. Berg91499979733,3
23Bakker Alblas91664239709,8
24Bakker Alblas91665089696,1
25Comb. Van Rooy91488209688,2
26De Hoog-de Kruyk91663739678,4
27Mandy v.d. Berg91499969640,4
28B. Boekhout91498019630,3
29Mandy v.d. Berg91499949618,2
30Edith Muller97000249604,0
31Comb. Van Rooy91488239570,6
32Bakker Alblas91664249523,5
33Boon v.d. Heuvel91664949490,2
34P.B. van Vliet91501819470,7
35Comb. Van Rooy93936559425,5
36Comb. Van Rooy97008739423,5
37Comb. V.d. Berg91501349416,2
38NM Vink91672749402,0
39Comb. Van Rooy91488179396,1
40Bikker den Boef91533659364,7
41Bikker den Boef91664349354,9
42Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665879349,0
43Bikker den Boef91664339331,4
44H. Bouwmeester & Zn91664919329,4
45Bakker Alblas91664279321,6
46Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665399319,6
47Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665479294,1
48NM Vink91672759268,6
49P.B. van Vliet91501839236,4
50Jos de Ridder91487429233,3
51NM Vink91672779227,5
52Peter van Bunnik91481309167,7
53Bikker den Boef91664329149,0
54Bikker den Boef91664309107,8
55Comb. De Jong van Kampen9150918958,8