Eind 9 wk 27

Liefhebberringnr.J27
1Comb. Van Rooy91488269992,1
2Comb. V.d. Berg91501339991,7
3M van Zelst91481609981,3
4NM Vink91672779952,4
5Bakker Alblas91665089947,1
6Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665409933,9
7Comb. Van Rooy91488229920,6
8Boon v.d. Heuvel91664949915,3
9Willem de Ruiter91481549879,4
10H. Bouwmeester & Zn91664939867,7
11Willem de Ruiter91481539866,9
12Edith Muller97000249854,5
13Comb. Van Rooy91488169830,7
14Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665459801,6
15Bikker den Boef91664349777,8
16Bakker Alblas91664279751,3
17Bakker Alblas91664229735,5
18Bakker Alblas91664239719,6
19NM Vink91672759653,4
20Bakker Alblas91664209634,9
21Bakker Alblas91664249621,7
22Bikker den Boef91533659613,8
23Bikker den Boef91664309608,5
24Bikker den Boef91664329603,2
25Comb. V.d. Berg91505019582,1
26Ron Miltenburg91481749569,6
27Peter van Bunnik91481409532,2
28B. Boekhout91498029517,7
29Comb. Van Rooy91488209486,8
30Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665309396,8
31Comb. Van Rooy91488219365,1
32H. Bouwmeester & Zn91664889362,4
33NM Vink91672749354,5
34Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665339330,7
35Comb. V.d. Berg91501349259,9
36Jos de Ridder91487589203,7
37Comb. V.d. Berg91527049147,6
38L van de Wilt9166392992,6
39HAH van Driel9167282955,6
40H. Bouwmeester & Zn9166489910,6