Eind 9 wk 27

 Liefhebberringnr.J27
1Comb. V.d. Berg91501339991,7
2M van Zelst91481609981,3
3NM Vink91672779952,4
4Bakker Alblas91665089947,1
5Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665409933,9
6Boon v.d. Heuvel91664949915,3
7Willem de Ruiter91481549879,4
8H. Bouwmeester & Zn91664939867,7
9Willem de Ruiter91481539866,9
10Edith Muller97000249854,5
11Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665459801,6
12Bikker den Boef91664349777,8
13Bakker Alblas91664279751,3
14Bakker Alblas91664229735,5
15Bakker Alblas91664239719,6
16NM Vink91672759653,4
17Bakker Alblas91664209634,9
18Bakker Alblas91664249621,7
19Bikker den Boef91533659613,8
20Bikker den Boef91664309608,5
21Bikker den Boef91664329603,2
22Comb. V.d. Berg91505019582,1
23Ron Miltenburg91481749569,6
24Peter van Bunnik91481409532,2
25B. Boekhout91498029517,7
26Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665309396,8
27H. Bouwmeester & Zn91664889362,4
28NM Vink91672749354,5
29Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665339330,7
30Comb. V.d. Berg91501349259,9
31Jos de Ridder91487589203,7
32Comb. V.d. Berg91527049147,6
33L van de Wilt9166392992,6
34HAH van Driel9167282955,6
35H. Bouwmeester & Zn9166489910,6