Eind 9 wk 28

 Liefhebberringnr.J28
1Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665339996,8
2Mandy v.d. Berg91499979986,0
3Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665479961,7
4Comb. V.d. Berg91501339961,5
5Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665379942,5
6Bakker Alblas91664229913,7
7H. Bouwmeester & Zn91664939859,4
8Bakker Alblas91664239837,1
9Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665309722,0
10Bakker Alblas91664269715,7
11Willem de Ruiter91481529629,4
12Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665759607,0
13Boon v.d. Heuvel91664949571,9
14Bikker den Boef91664309536,7
15Jos de Ridder91487589495,2
16Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665419456,9
17NM Vink91672749440,9
18Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665879412,1
19NM Vink91672779357,8
20Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665359290,7
21Bakker Alblas91664249217,3
22B. Boekhout91498019181,8
23Willem de Ruiter91481549143,4
24Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665449118,2
25C. Peterse9166487970,3