Eind 9 wk 29

Liefhebber ringnr
1NM Vink916727791000,0
2P.B. van Vliet91501839989,5
3Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665379982,9
4Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665499976,0
5Bakker Alblas91664229941,8
6Bakker Alblas91664269900,7
7Comb. De Jong van Kampen91509189863,0
8P.B. van Vliet91501859805,3
9NM Vink91672769791,1
10Bikker den Boef91533679780,8
11B. Boekhout91498119773,7
12Jos de Ridder91487429770,5
13NM Vink91672759750,0
14Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665419739,7
15Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665359688,4
16Boon v.d. Heuvel91664999667,8
17Bikker den Boef91664309544,5
18Comb. Van Rooy91488209520,5
19H. Bouwmeester & Zn91664939342,5
20Ron Miltenburg91481719305,3
21De Hoog-de Kruyk91663729297,9
22Bikker den Boef91664339181,5
23Willem de Ruiter91481539168,4
24Comb. V.d. Berg91501349131,6
25Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665339109,6
26Boon v.d. Heuvel91664979102,7
27H. Bouwmeester & Zn9166488924,0