Eind 9 wk 31

Liefhebber ringnr.
1Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665359996,5
2Comb. Van Rooy93936559968,6
3P.B. van Vliet91501839952,4
4Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665449937,3
5Comb. Van Rooy91488229864,1
6Comb. V.d. Berg91501339861,9
7Bakker Alblas91664239846,7
8Boon v.d. Heuvel91664999829,3
9Boon v.d. Heuvel91664979808,4
10Bakker Alblas91664249777,0
11Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665339752,6
12Willem de Ruiter91481549676,2
13Comb. Van Rooy91488169655,1
14Bakker Alblas91664269630,7
15Boon v.d. Heuvel91664949602,8
16Bikker den Boef91664349588,9
17Bikker den Boef91664339574,9
18Comb. V.d. Berg91501349566,7
19Ron Miltenburg91481719538,1
20Edith Muller97000249319,0
21C. Peterse91664839275,3
22B. Boekhout91498019266,7
23Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665469219,5
24Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665759188,2
25B. Boekhout91498119138,1
26Bakker Alblas91664209104,5
27NM Vink9167275983,6
28Bikker den Boef9166430917,4