Eind 9 wk32

Liefhebberringnr.F32
1Bakker Alblas91664249964,4
2Comb. Van Rooy91488169960,5
3De Hoog-de Kruyk91663729913,0
4Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665379893,3
5Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665399849,8
6P.B. van Vliet91501859837,5
7Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665479778,7
8Mandy v.d. Berg91499949725,0
9Bikker den Boef91664319723,3
10B. Boekhout91498119700,0
11Comb. Van Rooy91488269687,7
12Mandy v.d. Berg91499979618,8
13Comb. De Jong van Kampen91509189588,9
14Boon v.d. Heuvel91664979517,8
15P.B. van Vliet91501839400,0
16Comb. Van Rooy93936559399,2
17L van de Wilt91663929280,6
18Comb. Van Rooy91488229256,9
19B. Boekhout91498019231,3
20Boon v.d. Heuvel91664999205,5
21Boon v.d. Heuvel91664949189,7
22NM Vink91672779130,4
23Comb. Van Rooy91488109122,5
24Willem de Ruiter9148154937,5