Eind 9 wk34

Liefhebberringnr.F34
1B. Boekhout91498029951,0
2Boon v.d. Heuvel91664999908,7
3NM Vink91672779896,3
4B. Boekhout91498119860,1
5Comb. Van Rooy91488229846,5
6Jos de Ridder91487429834,0
7B. Boekhout91498019811,2
8Bakker Alblas91664209697,1
9Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665409688,8
10Comb. V.d. Berg91501349678,3
11Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665879531,1
12P.B. van Vliet91501859433,6
13L van de Wilt91663919431,5
14Comb. V.d. Berg91501339384,6
15Comb. Van Rooy93936559373,4
16Jos de Ridder91487579331,9
17Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665399253,1
18NM Vink91672749207,5
19L van de Wilt91663929203,3
20Willem de Ruiter9148154962,9
21P.B. van Vliet9150181921,0
22Bakker Alblas916642294,1