Eind 9 wk35

Liefhebberringnr.F35
1NM Vink91672779950,4
2Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665479808,5
3De Hoog-de Kruyk91663729787,2
4Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665419695,0
5Boon v.d. Heuvel91664999609,9
6B. Boekhout91498019571,4
7L van de Wilt91663919539,0
8P.B. van Vliet91501839494,5
9Bakker Alblas91664229468,1
10Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665309205,7
11Bikker den Boef91664349163,1
12Comb. De Jong van Kampen9166539921,3