Eind 9 wk37

Liefhebberringnr.F37
1P.B. van Vliet915018191000,0
2Bakker Alblas91664229991,6
3Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665399966,4
4Comb. Van Rooy91488269907,6
5P.B. van Vliet91501839898,6
6Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665879831,9
7Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665449663,9
8NM Vink91672779605,0
9Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665409596,6
10Comb. V.d. Berg91501329565,2
11Comb. Van Rooy91488229504,2
12Bikker den Boef91664359479,0
13Mandy v.d. Berg91499979463,8
14Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665479445,4
15Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665469352,9
16Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665749344,5
17Comb. De Jong van Kampen91665419268,9
18Boon v.d. Heuvel9166499916,8